08/21/2004 - A day of fun racing in Monroe, WA.

Race Results

150cc Modified Dad Class 30+
1. Larry Kuebler
2. Richard Merrit
3. Rob Gehrke
4. Shane Butchart
5. Craig Elliott

150cc Stock Novice
1. Eddie Hernandez
2. Jordan Hynd

150cc Modified Novice
1. Rob Jordan

50cc Stock
1. Larry Gipson
2. Duane Brown
3. Gary Blum
4. RJ Yamamoto
5. Kirk Welch
6. "Super" Dan Green
7. Chad Nelson
8. Roger Landverg, Jr.
9. Ben Bauman

150cc Modified Pro
1. Daniel Krick
2. Brett Boehm
3. Kyle Coen
4. Greg Crater
5. Eric Waunch

50cc-90cc Dad Class 30+
1. Duane Brown
2. Larry Kuebler
3. Rick McKay
4. Cory Tadlock
5. Jesse Howard
6. Jeff Cress
7. Steve Furuya
8. Rick Heckenlaible
9. Matt Sweet
10. Greg Sweet
11. Scott Strong

50cc-90cc Women
1. Bobbi Landberg

50cc-90cc Modified
1. Reed Petchnick

50cc Unlimited
1. Jason Weldon
2. Drew Lattimar

50cc-90cc Modified 8-14yrs.
1. Tyler Hansen
2. Tyler Holweger
3. Drew Lattimar
4. Brian Oppen

50cc-90cc 8-14 Beginner
1. Rex Cordon
2. Reed Petchnick
3. Ceasar Stokes

50cc Oil 4-6 Kids only
1. Gabriella Stode
2. Tristan Newsome
3. Jennifer Brown

50cc Unlimited Pro Rip It
1. Kyle Coen
2. Daniel Krick
3. Chris Stewart
4. Greg Crater
5. Phil Ehnat
6. Eric Waunch
7. Ty Wheatley
8. #349
9. Trevor Krogh
10. Daniel King
11. Shane Butchart
12. Garrett Welzien
13. Bryce Terzian
14. Larry Gipson
15. Casey Kenfield

50cc-90cc Expert
1. Bryce Terzian
2. Casey Kenfield
3. Donny Baird

50cc-90cc Novice
1. Joe Loiselle
2. Chance Botts
3. Jason Weldon
4. Corey Tadlock

Mid Size Stock
1. Brandon Barker
2. Ronnie Peterson
3. Casey Stancil
4. Travis Gage
5. Justin Wharton
6. Trent Cooper
7. Collin Jurin
8. Cory Breuer

50cc 4-6 Stock
1. Ethand hammond
2. Diego Stode
3. Nick Hinesley
4. Caesar Stokes
5. Carson Brown

50cc 7-8 Stock
1. Darian Sanayei
2. Caleb Start
3. River Lopez

Mid Size Modified
1. Jason Sherman
2. Corey Poitras

Mid Size Novice
1. Trent Cooper
2. Darren Caudill Sr.

Mid Size Pro
1. Christopher Stewart
2. Kyle Coen
3. Daniel Krick
4. Steve Brewer

Mid Size Pro-Expert
1. #56
2. Ryan Overfield
3. Trevor Harrison
4. Larry Gipson

150cc Stock Expert
1. Steve Brewer
2. Ty Wheatley

150cc Mod Expert
1. Richard Merritt
2. Casey Stancil
3. Rob Gehrke

50cc unlimited 8-14 & Expert
1. Tyler Hansen
2. JB Daniels

50cc-90cc Expert
1. Bryce Terzian
2. Casey Kenfield
3. Donny Baird


Click images below: